Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yey (BLACK6IX)

Weight: 56kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 박예즌 / Park Ye Jun
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Yey (BLACK6IX)

About Yey (BLACK6IX)

Yey (BLACK6IX) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: BLACK6IX
    • Position Vocalist and dancer.
  • Favorite singer: Justin beaver
  • He enjoys carpentry.
  • He was the president and vice-president of the student committee.
  • One of his talents is beatboxing.

Yey (BLACK6IX) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!