Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeWon (B.Dolls)

Weight: 41kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: Lee Yoo Mi (이유미)
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

YeWon (B.Dolls)

About YeWon (B.Dolls)

YeWon (B.Dolls) Facts

  • Kpop Group: B.Dolls
  • Hobbies: Computer games, watching movies
  • Specialty Kitchen
  • Education: Youngbok Girls’ High School
  • Group membership with Seo I after the departure of Tae Yoon and Seung Joo
  • She was part of the music group Pinocchio and was recommended by a member Kang Joo won for the audition.

YeWon (B.Dolls) is a member of:

B.Dolls

B.Dolls

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!