Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yewang (EPEX)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 서예왕 / Seo Ye Wang
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Yewang (EPEX)

About Yewang (EPEX)

Yewang (EPEX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: EPEX
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Baejea High School (Graduate)
    • Seongdeok High School.
  • Instrument: Guitar.
  • On March 5, 2021, he was introduced as the fifth member of EPEX.

Yewang (EPEX) is a member of:

EPEX

EPEX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!