Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeunJoo (Agirls)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 박연주 / Park Yeun Joo
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

YeunJoo (Agirls)

About YeunJoo (Agirls)

YeunJoo (Agirls) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Agirls
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer

YeunJoo (Agirls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!