Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeSol (Leader’S)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 최 예솔 /Choi Ye Sol
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

YeSol (Leader’S)

About YeSol (Leader’S)

YeSol (Leader’S) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Leader’S
    • Sub-Unit Leader’S T
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • School of Performing Arts

YeSol (Leader’S) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!