Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeSeul (WINGS)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 강예슬 / Kang Ye Seul
Date of Birth: August 29, 1990

YeSeul (WINGS)

About YeSeul (WINGS)

YeSeul (WINGS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: WINGS
  • Education:
    • Chugye University of the Arts (Department of Practical Music)
    • Chung-Ang University (Theater)

YeSeul (WINGS) Drama

YeSeul (WINGS) TV Programs

  • Miss Trot (TV Chosun, 2019)

YeSeul (WINGS) Music Videos

YeSeul (WINGS) is a member of:

WINGS

WINGS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!