YeSeul (Lotte Girls)

Contents

Member of: Lotte Girls

Stage name: Ye Seul (예슬)

Gender: Female

Age: 31 years

Date of birth: May 14, 1991

Place of birth: South Korea

Height: 164cm

Weight: 48kg

Ye Seul Profile

About YeSeul

YeSeul (Lotte Girls) Facts

YeSeul (Lotte Girls) TV Drama’s

  • can I closer theme for The Woman Who Still Wants To Marry (2010)

YeSeul Links

There are no links currently in our database.

Comments