Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeRim (PURPLEBECK)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 정예림 / Jung Ye Rim
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

YeRim (PURPLEBECK)

About YeRim (PURPLEBECK)

YeRim (PURPLEBECK) Facts

  • Group K-Pop PURPLEBECK
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies: Take selfies
  • Favorite colors: Pink and Black.
  • Favorite food Ramen

YeRim (PURPLEBECK) is a member of:

Purple Beck

Purple Beck

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!