Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeRam (ASTIN)

Weight: 59kg.
Height: 173cm.
Real name: 양예람 / Yang Yeram
Date of Birth: March 31, 2000

YeRam (ASTIN)

About YeRam (ASTIN)

YeRam (ASTIN) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group ASTIN (7-March-2019 – April-2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.

YeRam (ASTIN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!