Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeoWool (PURPLEBECK)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 하여울 / Ha Yeo Wool
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

YeoWool (PURPLEBECK)

About YeoWool (PURPLEBECK)

YeoWool (PURPLEBECK) Facts

  • Kpop Group PURPLEBECK
    • Position: Leader, Rapper and Dancer
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.
  • Favorite colors Gray and Violet.
  • Favorite Food: Rice.

YeoWool (PURPLEBECK) is a member of:

Purple Beck

Purple Beck

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!