Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yeoun (ARGON)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: 이경빈 / Lee Kyung Bin
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Yeoun (ARGON)

About Yeoun (ARGON)

Yeoun (ARGON) Facts

  • K-Pop group ARGON
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty: Playing the Guitar.
  • He was revealed as a member of ARGON on November 22, 2018.
  • He was the fourth member to be revealed in his official accounts

Yeoun (ARGON) is a member of:

Argon

Argon

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!