Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yeoul (A.N.D.S)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 성여울 / Song Yeo UI
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Yeoul (A.N.D.S)

About Yeoul (A.N.D.S)

Yeoul (A.N.D.S) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: A.N.D.S (2014-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • University of the Arts
  • Specialty: Dance

Yeoul (A.N.D.S) is a member of:

A.N.D.S

A.N.D.S

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!