Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeoRin (A.DE)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: Nam Yeo Rin
Date of Birth: June 15, 1994

YeoRin (A.DE)

About YeoRin (A.DE)

YeoRin (A.DE) Facts

  • K-pop group A.DE
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Color: Violet
  • Favorite Color Sky Blue

YeoRin (A.DE) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

YeoRin (A.DE) is a member of:

A.DE

A.DE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!