Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeonJi (Bloomy)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 양연지 / Yang Yeon Ji
Date of Birth: January 3, 1996

YeonJi (Bloomy)

About YeonJi (Bloomy)

YeonJi (Bloomy) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Bloomy
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Korea Entertainment Academy (Practical Music Department)
  • Specialty: Act
  • Hobbies: Listen to Music

YeonJi (Bloomy) TV Programs

  • Idol School (Mnet, 2017)

YeonJi (Bloomy) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!