Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yeonhee (Rocket Punch)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 161cm
Real name: 김연희 / Kim Yeon Hee
Date of Birth: December 6, 2000

Yeonhee (Rocket Punch)

About Yeonhee (Rocket Punch)

Yeonhee (Rocket Punch) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rocket Punch
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer and Rapper
  • Hobbies: Sudoku, watching concerts.
  • Specialties Cham Cham, duck a skate.
  • She was the fourth member to be revealed.

Yeonhee (Rocket Punch) Radio Programs

  • Jun Hyosung’s Dreaming Radio (MBC FM4U, 2021) (08.06.2021) together with Su Yun, MIA and Si Hyeon

Yeonhee (Rocket Punch) is a member of:

Rocket Punch

Rocket Punch

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!