Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeongJung (Holics)

Weight: 39kg
Height:
Real name: 오연정/Oh Yeon Jung
Date of Birth: July 23, 2000

YeongJung (Holics)

About YeongJung (Holics)

YeongJung (Holics) Facts

  • K-Pop group Holics
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Maknae
  • Languages Korean (native language)
  • Hobbies Watch movies and pick up movie tickets
  • Favorite color Yellow
  • Specialty I sing trot and imitate the voices of Danbi (a cartoon character), Lena Park and Jinsil
  • She calls herself a “Beagle”.
  • When she was an apprentice, she fell on a stage and injured herself
  • She can pop
  • She won a gold medal in the women’s 60m Sprint at the MBC ISAC Lunar New Year (2019)

YeongJung (Holics) is a member of:

Holics

Holics

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!