Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeongGyun (CollaVoice)

Weight: 72 Kg
Height: 187cm
Real name: 이영균 / Lee Young Kyun (Yeong Gyun)
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

YeongGyun (CollaVoice)

About YeongGyun (CollaVoice)

YeongGyun (CollaVoice) Facts

  • Group K pop: CollaVoice
  • Pocicion: Vocalist, dancer, guitar player

YeongGyun (CollaVoice) Music Videos

  • ChoColat – Black Tinkerbell (2013, as Peter Pan)

YeongGyun (CollaVoice) is a member of:

CollaVoice

CollaVoice

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!