Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yenjamin

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: Kim Yoon Ho
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Yenjamin

About Yenjamin

Yenjamin Facts

Yenjamin Collaborations

  • Vinx – 옆에 2021 (Feat. Yen Ja Min) (2021)
  • NONE – 마니또 (Feat. Yen Ja Min) (2021)

Yenjamin TV Programs

  • High School Rapper2 (Mnet, 2018).

Yenjamin is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!