Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeNa (EPISODE)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 이예나 / Lee Ye Na
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

YeNa (EPISODE)

About YeNa (EPISODE)

YeNa (EPISODE) Facts

  • K-pop group: EPISODE
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Yonghyun Girls Middle School (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Sleeping, eating and watching YouTube videos.
  • She has been active in the group since 2016.

YeNa (EPISODE) is a member of:

Episode

Episode

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!