Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yella D

Weight: 66 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 김영민 / Kim Young Min
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

Yella D

About Yella D

Yella D Facts

Yella D Collaborations

  • Dareum – ㄱㅅ (Feat. PUP, YELLA D) (2020).
  • SUL – 허벅지 (Feat. Yella D) (Prod. by Yella D) (2020).
  • Dareum – 1 (Feat Tommy Strate, Yella D) (2020)
  • South Kidd – ROBOT (Feat. Yella D) (Prod. by Youngly) (2020)
  • Wasp – whatever you want (Feat. Yella D, Alisha, BOiTELLO) (2019)
  • Soup – 깊이 (Feat. Yella D, Choichoa) (Prod. by Yella D) (2019).
  • Soup – OHIYO (Feat. Yella D) (2018)
  • Cuke – Lovey Code (Feat. Yella D) (2018)
  • MONSTA X – Interstellar (Feat. Yella Diamond) (Performed by Joo Heon, Hyung Won, I.M ) (2015)
  • DooKID – Till I Die (Feat. Yella Diamond) (2015)
  • NO.MERCY – Interstellar (Feat. Yella Diamond) (2014)
  • ABeatz & DooKID – Lock N Load (Feat. Yella Diamond) (2014)
  • Yoom – 배 (besides 세련 & Yella D) (2013).
  • New Champ – Let Git It In (Feat. Qwala & Amotai & Laco & Yella Diamond) (2013)

Yella D Music

  • Soup – 깊이 (Feat. Yella D, Choichoa) (Prod. by Yella D) (2019).
  • VAV – Give me more (Un Poco Mas) (Play-N-Skillz Remix version) (2019)
  • VAV – Give me more (Feat. De La Ghetto & Play-N-Skillz) (2019)
  • Take One – 잔상 (Feat. Stella Jang ) (2018)
  • SUL – Drive Together (Feat Microdot) (Prod. by Yella D) (2017).
  • Take One – 잔상 (2016).
  • MONSTA X – Interstellar (Feat. Yella Diamond) (Performed by Joo Heon, Hyung Won, I.M ) (2015)
  • NO.MERCY – Interstellar (Feat. Yella Diamond) (2014)
  • New Champ – 끝 (Prod. by Yella Diamond) (2013)

Yella D TV Programs

  • Signhere (MBN, 2019)
  • God of Creation (MBC, 2019)
  • NO.MERCY (Mnet, 2015).

Yella D is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!