Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yel (H1-KEY)

Weight: -
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 한신영 / Han Shin Young
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Yel (H1-KEY)

About Yel (H1-KEY)

Yel (H1-KEY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: H1-KEY
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Rolemodels: Lee Hyo Ri.
  • Motto:Let us live a life with which we can be satisfied every day “.
  • She was apprenticed to JYP Entertainment.

Yel (H1-KEY) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!