Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yeju (ICHILLIN’)

Weight: -
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김예주 / Kim Ye Ju
Date of Birth: February 1, 2004

Yeju (ICHILLIN’)

About Yeju (ICHILLIN’)

Yeju (ICHILLIN’) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ICHILLIN’
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Studied with So Hee in high school.
  • She was the seventh and last member to be revealed

Yeju (ICHILLIN’) Radio Programs

Yeju (ICHILLIN’) is a member of:

ICHILLIN’

ICHILLIN’

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!