Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeJi (FlaShe)

Weight:
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 윤예지 / Yoon Ye Ji
Date of Birth: May 12, 1991

YeJi (FlaShe)

About YeJi (FlaShe)

YeJi (FlaShe) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: FlaShe (2013-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Instruments Guitar and Piano.

YeJi (FlaShe) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!