Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeJi (Coda Bridge)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 강예지 / Kang Ye Ji
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

YeJi (Coda Bridge)

About YeJi (Coda Bridge)

YeJi (Coda Bridge) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Coda Bridge
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer

YeJi (Coda Bridge) is a member of:

Coda Bridge

Coda Bridge

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!