Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yeim

Weight: 48kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 전예임 /Jeon Ye Im
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Yeim

About Yeim

Yeim Facts

  • She is a friend of Mine (TWICE ).
  • I participate in the program MIXNINE with her agency partners Neon Punch.

Yeim TV Programs

  • Miss Trot (TV Chosun, 2019)
  • I Can See Your Voice 5 (Mnet, 2018)
  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Yeim TV Drama’s

  • Only You Can See theme for Parting Left (2018)

Yeim is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!