Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YehIn (H.U.B)

Weight:
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 정예인 / Jeong Ye In
Date of Birth: January 10, 1997

YehIn (H.U.B)

About YehIn (H.U.B)

YehIn (H.U.B) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: H.U.B
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Sangil Girls’ High School

YehIn (H.U.B) is a member of:

H.U.B

H.U.B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!