Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeHana (We Girls)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 이정민 / Lee Jeong Min
Date of Birth: August 21, 1994

YeHana (We Girls)

About YeHana (We Girls)

YeHana (We Girls) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: We Girls
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Alice White
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Howon University (Department of Practical Music)
  • Languages Korean (mother tongue), English (basic), Malay (fluent)
  • Hobbies: Swimming and piano playing
  • Specialty: Singing
  • Religion Christian
  • Her favorite country is Malaysia.

YeHana (We Girls) Collaborations

  • Hee – Carry On (feat Ellie, Yehana) (2020)
  • House Rulez – Oxytocin (Feat. Yehana) (2018).
  • House Rulez – The Planet (Feat. Yehana) (2017).
  • House Rulez – Planet Coaster (Feat. Yehana) (2017).
  • House Rulez – Mirrorball House (feat. Kali, Yehana) (2017).
  • House Rulez – Dreaming (feat. Yehana) (2017).
  • House Rulez – Do you want it (feat. Yehana, Kali) (2017).
  • House Rulez – Tropique (Feat. Kim Ho Yeon, Yehana) (2016).
  • House Rulez – Sun (Feat. Kim Ho Yeon, Yehana) (2016).
  • House Rulez – Butterfly (Feat. Kim Ho Yeon, Yehana) (2016).

YeHana (We Girls) Music

Compositions

YeHana (We Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!