Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yechan (PinkFantasy)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 159 cm
Real name: 김예찬 / Kim Ye Chan
Date of Birth: November 26, 1995

Yechan (PinkFantasy)

About Yechan (PinkFantasy)

Yechan (PinkFantasy) Facts

  • Kpop group: PinkFantasy
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Blue
    • Former Sub-Unit MDD
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-Kpop Group Awe5ome Baby (2015-2016)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Watching movies and listening to music.
  • Skills: Singing and dancing.
  • Favorite color: Blue.

Yechan (PinkFantasy) Music

Compositions

Yechan (PinkFantasy) Radio Programs

  • Kim Shin Young’s Noon Song of Hope (MBC FM4U, 2021) (20.07.2021) together with In Tae and Si Hun

Yechan (PinkFantasy) TV Programs

  • Superstar K6 (Mnet, 2014)

Yechan (PinkFantasy) TV Drama’s

  • Who know? theme for Story of Someone (2015)

Yechan (PinkFantasy) is a member of:

Pink Fantasy

Pink Fantasy

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!