Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YeBin (HOT ISSUE)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 김예빈 / Kim Ye Bin
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

YeBin (HOT ISSUE)

About YeBin (HOT ISSUE)

YeBin (HOT ISSUE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: HOT ISSUE
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Taejang High School.
  • Rolemodels: Yoo A from OH MY GIRL
  • She was apprenticed to Source Music.
  • On March 23, 2021, she was unveiled as the sixth member of HOT ISSUE.

YeBin (HOT ISSUE) is a member of:

HOT ISSUE

HOT ISSUE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!