Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yeah (Cignature)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 김하은 / Kim Ha Eun
Date of Birth: October 9, 1999

Yeah (Cignature)

About Yeah (Cignature)

Yeah (Cignature) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
    • Mignature (2020-2021)
      • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • GOOD DAY (2017-2019)
      • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Littles (2012)
      • Position: Vocalist and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Pangok High School (Graduated)
  • Rolemodels HA:TFELT.
  • Religion: Protestant.
  • Favorite food: Onions, garlic, coffee and TTeokboki.
  • Favorite color: Green.
  • She became a trainee when she was only 11 years old and trained for 7 years.
  • Her favorite characters are Iron Man and Cocomong.
  • She left GOOD DAY a day before its dissolution and worked as a model for a while.
  • On Nov. 15, 2019, she was introduced as the fifth member of Cignature.

Yeah (Cignature) Collaborations

  • ODEUN – Flower (Feat. Kim Ha Eun, centipede) (2021)

Yeah (Cignature) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!