Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ye Rim

Weight: 52 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 이예림 / Lee Ye Rim
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Ye Rim

About Ye Rim

Ye Rim Facts

  • Group K-Pop Sio.Sijak
    • Position Leader, Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Scarlet
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Mascot A dog named “MingMing”.

Ye Rim is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!