Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ye Jin (AZM)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이예진 / Lee Yea Jin.
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Ye Jin (AZM)

About Ye Jin (AZM)

Ye Jin (AZM) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: AZM
    • Position: Rapper and dancer.
  • Languages: English and Korean (Fluent)
  • Specialty Freestyle dance
  • She was an apprentice of Star Empire Entertainment.

Ye Jin (AZM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!