Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yang JaeWon (NAUGHTYBOYS)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: 심지원 / Yang Jae Won
Date of Birth: May 16, 1996

Yang JaeWon (NAUGHTYBOYS)

About Yang JaeWon (NAUGHTYBOYS)

Yang JaeWon (NAUGHTYBOYS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group:
    • BLAST (2014-2015)
    • NAUGHTYBOYS (2015-2016)
      • Position rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • In September 2016, 3 members of the group Naughty Boys (formerly known as Pure Boys): G.O, L.Min and J.One, were fined for assaulting their team member Lee Seo Kyu while promoting as Pure Boys member G.O. was also investigated by the prosecutor’s office for repeated assaults on another member of the group, while J.One was investigated for threats and extortion of one of the members.

Yang JaeWon (NAUGHTYBOYS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!