Yang EunJi (MAMADOL)

Contents

Member of: M.M.D (MAMADOL)

Stage name: 양은지 / Yang Eun Ji

Gender: Female

Age: 38 years

Date of birth: May 14, 1984

Place of birth: Mokpo, South Korea

Height: 170cm

Bloodtype: O

Yang Eun Ji Profile

About Yang EunJi

Yang EunJi (MAMADOL) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Baby V.O.X Re.V (2007-2009)
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Project Group: Mamadol (2022)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Incheon Future Life High School
    • Dong-A University of Media and Arts (Department of Applied Music)
  • Religion: Protestant

Yang EunJi (MAMADOL) TV Programs

  • Mama the idol (TVN, 2021-2022)

Yang EunJi (MAMADOL) Music Videos

  • Noblesse – 어떡하라고 (2006)

Yang EunJi Links

Comments