Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yaho (A6P)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: Kim Jong Wook (김종욱)
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Yaho (A6P)

About Yaho (A6P)

Yaho (A6P) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: A6P
    • Position : Vocalist and Dancer
  • He likes to sing in Japanese, although he doesn’t really understand it.

Yaho (A6P) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!