Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Xiweol (VARSITY)

Weight: 54kg
Height: 174cm
Real name: 강민석 / Kang Min Seok
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Xiweol (VARSITY)

About Xiweol (VARSITY)

Xiweol (VARSITY) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VARSITY (2017-2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Birthstone Opal.
    • Animal image Desert fox.
  • Hobby Soccer, guitar and copying songs.
  • He can play guitar and piano.
  • He was supposed to make his debut with the group ‘A to Z’, together with Riho but the group disbanded.

Xiweol (VARSITY) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!