Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Xing Na

Weight: 50kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: Ji Yoo Na (지유나)
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

Xing Na

About Xing Na

Xing Na Facts

  • KGrupo: BTSwing
  • She will make her return together with J-bin the title will be Trouble

Xing Na is a member of:

BT Swing

BT Swing

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!