Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Xina

Weight: 40 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 손정은 / Son Jeong Eun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Xina

About Xina

Xina Facts

  • Education:
    • Seoul Arts College (Graduate)
    • Korea National University of Arts (Graduate)
  • Mascot: A cat named ‘Toy’ also known as ‘Dori’.

Xina Collaborations

  • Sweet Terrace – 너는 좋겠다 (2019).

Xina Films

  • Days of Wrath 2 (2019)
  • You Call It Passion (2015)
  • Pick Up Artist (2014)
  • RED BLIND (2014)

Xina Awards

YearAward
2019
  • KHip-Hop Award: Best Rapper

Xina is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!