Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

WooRi (Woorizari)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 김창연 / Kim Chang Yeon
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

WooRi (Woorizari)

About WooRi (Woorizari)

WooRi (Woorizari) Facts

  • K-Duo: woorizari
    • Position: Vocalist and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Global Cyber University (Department of Broadcasting and Entertainment)
  • Hobbies: Bowling game.

WooRi (Woorizari) is a member of:

Woorizari

Woorizari

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!