Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

WooRi (AWEEK)

Weight: 53kg
Height: 173cm
Real name: 서우리 / Seo Woo Ri
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

WooRi (AWEEK)

About WooRi (AWEEK)

WooRi (AWEEK) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group AWEEK (2019)
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.

WooRi (AWEEK) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!