Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

WoonSub (P.L.T)

Weight: -
Height: 1.74cm
Real name: 곽운 종 / Kwak Woon Seob
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

WoonSub (P.L.T)

About WoonSub (P.L.T)

WoonSub (P.L.T) Facts

  • K-Pop group P.L.T
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer

WoonSub (P.L.T) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!