Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Wooki (2Wind)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김욱 / Kim Wook
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Wooki (2Wind)

About Wooki (2Wind)

Wooki (2Wind) Facts

  • Former K-pop group 2WinD
    • Position : Vocalist and Maknae.

Wooki (2Wind) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!