Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Wooju (BLITZERS)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 조우주 / Cho Woo Ju
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Wooju (BLITZERS)

About Wooju (BLITZERS)

Wooju (BLITZERS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BLITZERS
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • He was unveiled on March 24, 2020 as the third member of BLITZERS.

Wooju (BLITZERS) is a member of:

BLITZERS

BLITZERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!