Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

WooHyuk (Like A Movie)

Weight: 63kg.
Height: 181cm.
Real name: 최우혁 / Choi Woo Hyuk
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

WooHyuk (Like A Movie)

About WooHyuk (Like A Movie)

WooHyuk (Like A Movie) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Like A Movie
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies Eating, playing games, watching movies, dramas and listening to music.
  • Specialty Ask questions.
  • He is a former apprentice at Woollim Entertainment.

WooHyuk (Like A Movie) is a member of:

Like A Movie

Like A Movie

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!