Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

WooAh (CRAXY)

Weight: -
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김채원 / Kim Chae Won
Date of Birth: June 20, 1997

WooAh (CRAXY)

About WooAh (CRAXY)

WooAh (CRAXY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAXY
    • Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Writing lyrics and composing.
  • Specialties: Exercise and jumping.

WooAh (CRAXY) Collaborations

WooAh (CRAXY) Music Videos

  • Chae Y – SIXTEEN (16) (2019)

WooAh (CRAXY) is a member of:

CRAXY

CRAXY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!