Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Woo Sang Min

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 우상민 / Woo Sang Min
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Woo Sang Min

About Woo Sang Min

Woo Sang Min Facts

  • K-Pop group: ONE A DAY
    • Position:
  • Former K-pop group East One (2019-2020)
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer

Woo Sang Min is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!