Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Woo JooAhn (LAY.T)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 한가은 / Han Ga Eun
Date of Birth: October 9, 1987

Woo JooAhn (LAY.T)

About Woo JooAhn (LAY.T)

Woo JooAhn (LAY.T) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: LAY.T (2012)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

Woo JooAhn (LAY.T) Advertisement

  • 2017: Seoul Motor Show
  • 2016: Seoul Auto Salon
  • 2015: Seoul Auto Salon
  • 2015: Seoul Motor Show
  • 2014: Seoul Auto Salon
  • 2009: Hyundai Kia Racing Model
  • 2009: G-Star Abba Model

Woo JooAhn (LAY.T) Awards

YearAward
2008
  • Best Racing Awards Model Health One
2014
  • The 3rd Korea Racing Model Awards Most Popular Model

Woo JooAhn (LAY.T) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!