Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Wish (EPEX)

Weight: 69 kg
Height: 184 cm
Real name: 곽다윗 / Kwak Da Wit
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

Wish (EPEX)

About Wish (EPEX)

Wish (EPEX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: EPEX
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Jipyeong Elementary School (Graduated)
    • Jipyeong High School (Graduate)
    • Yangpyeong High School (Graduate)
  • On March 7, 2021, he was introduced as the seventh member of EPEX.

Wish (EPEX) is a member of:

EPEX

EPEX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!