Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Winy

Weight: 41kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 남민정 / Nam Min Jung
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Winy

About Winy

Winy Facts

  • K-Duo: UNC
    • Position:
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: &LipBubble
    • Position: & Vocalist and Dancer.
  • On May 12, 2018, it was confirmed through the group’s social networks that Winy was the newest member, returning to the group one of five members, due to the departures of In A, Mi Rae and Ryu A.
  • She made her debut as a child actress in 2003.
  • She was first seen performing with the group at Dream Concert 2018.

Winy is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!