Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Winny

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 노효란 / Noh Hyo Rin
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Winny

About Winny

Winny Facts

  • Ex-Project Group: SMROOKIES
  • Ex-Agency SM Entertainment
  • Education: Hanlim Multi Art High School

Winny TV Programs

  • (Mnet) The Voice of Korea (2013)

Winny is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!